FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM STAFF SGT. MICHAEL H. OLLIS (RIP)

If you found this web page while searching for a specific Person then you are almost certainly dealing with a Scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the Scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.

Attention!

Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email scammers.

If you can, block the SCAMMER. You will live much safer with that.
If you need further help, get in touch.

It is forbidden, to modified my Article or parts from my texts, and impersonate this as your own work. It is only allow to copy or share my Article or parts of my texts, when you mention me and put back a link to my blog „https://www.soul-catcher.eu


Note from Author!
I ask the greatest possible respect. Disparaging remarks in the comments of any kind will be reported immediately from me to the police and arme … And I post this disparaging person with his/her full Name and email-adress into my side, that all other can see it.


Staff Sgt. Michael H. Ollis RIP image abused by ScammersPLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAIL ADDRESSES NAMES AND WEB-PAGES, WHERE THIS SCAMMERS USED AND ARE ACTIVE!

PLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAILADRESSES, NAMES AND FAKE-ACCOUNTS USED FROM SCAMMERS,WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM STAFF SGT. MICHAEL H. OLLIS (RIP)


First a little about the true Army Staff Sgt. Michael H. Ollis (RIP)

HONOR THE FALLEN

Honoring those who fought and died in Operation Enduring Freedom, Operation Iraqi Freedom and Operation New Dawn

Army Staff Sgt. Michael H. Ollis
Died August 28, 2013 Serving During Operation Enduring Freedom

By Joe Gould

A Fort Drum, N.Y., soldier killed in Afghanistan died shielding a Polish soldier from a suicide bomber during an assault on their base that involved grenades, mortars, rockets and a 3,000-pound bomb.

Staff Sgt. Michael H. Ollis, of the 2nd Battalion, 22nd Infantry Regiment, 1st Brigade Combat Team, 10th Mountain Division (Light), stepped into the path of an unnamed Polish officer, blocking him from the suicide vest of an insurgent who had raided Forward Operating Base Ghazni.

“In emotional interviews with investigators, the Polish officer repeatedly praised SSG Ollis and credited him with saving his life,” according to an Army account of the Aug. 28 action obtained by Army Times.

Note from Author!
Nobody has greater love than this one, that he laid down his life for his friends. John 15:13


Soldier to posthumously receive Silver Star, Polish medal for heroism

By Lisa A. Ferdinando, ARNEWSOctober 10, 2013

WASHINGTON (Army News Service, Oct. 9, 2013) — The heroic actions of Staff Sgt. Michael H. Ollis saved the life of a Polish officer during a “complex, three-pronged attack” on their base in eastern Afghanistan, according to Combined Joint Task Force-101.

Ollis, a 10th Mountain Division Soldier, was killed while defending Forward Operating Base Ghazni, Aug. 28, 2013. As a result of his actions that day, he will be honored with the Silver Star, and by Poland with the Polish Armed Forces Gold Medal.


WORKS INTER ALIA ON THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES!

1. CONTACTPORTAL-GROUPS

MORE CONTACT-PORTALS WITH THE SAME PROFIL-ENDING-NO. –
SAME PROFILE CONSTRUCTION HERE:
CONTACT PORTAL GROUPS

2. ALL OTHERS PORTALS (01 – Z)
LIVEDATEMATCH.COM –

FAKE ACCOUNT FROM SCAMMERS - STOLEN IMAGES - STOLEN IDENTITY


HERE FEW ALLEGED CHILDREEN, USED FROM THIS SCAMMERS!!!
xxx
ATTENTION! SCAMMER ALSO OPENS FAKE-ACCOUNTS FROM THEIR ALLEGED CHILDREEN OR GRANDCHILDREEN AND VICTIM BELIEVE THEY ARE REALLY TALKING WITH THE KIDS: BUT IN TRUTH THE VICTIM IS SPEAKING WITH THE SCAMMER


ATTENTION! THIS SCAMMERS USED ALSO STOLEN PICTURES FROM THIS MEN AND WOMEN!!!

xxx


PROFILE DESCRIPTIONS USED FROM SCAMMERS!!!

About Michael: (http://datememateme.com/michael-fairhaven-76806)
am quite man with sense of humour and caring person l always accept people no matter how they are and also expect the same from others who l end up coming closer to to . so l welcome who ever reads my profil and that lucky person will not rgret it , so waiting to accept who gets interested in me
Michael Fairhaven, …


NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW NAMES AND
EMAIL-ADRESSES USED FROM SCAMMERS
WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM
STAFF SGT. MICHAEL H. OLLIS (RIP)

also known as:
….

Email-Adressen:

ATTENTION! All where write Love-Emails in his Name, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – “Nigeria-Connection”

FEW PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER:

Leave a Reply