FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 42

If you found this web page while searching for a specific Person then you are almost certainly dealing with a scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.
Attention!
Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email scammers.
If you can, block the SCAMMER. You will live much safer with that.
If you need further help, get in touch.
It is forbidden, to modified my Article or parts from my texts, and impersonate this as your own work. It is only allow to copy or share my Article or parts of my texts, when you mention me and put back a link to my blog „http://soul-catcher.eu“ (Reconstructed and overworked Article from the Years 2012-2015) FORMER LINKS: http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=17011 – and http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=3933

PLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAIL ADDRESSES
NAMES AND WEB-PAGES, WHERE THIS SCAMMERS USED AND ARE ACTIVE!

Real Name Unknown 42ATTENTION!!!
ALL IMAGES ARE STOLEN FROM SCAMMERS
FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME
AND HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE RIGHT
REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 42
 
 


IMPORTANT!!!! THE LAST THING THE REAL PERSON WILL DO IS TO GET IN CONTACT WITH YOU TO EXTORT, BILK, BLACKMAIL, OR OTHERWISE TAKE MONEY FROM YOU IN ANY WAY!!! WHEN THIS HAPPENS, THEN YOU ARE IN CONTACT WITH A SCAMMER!!!


WORKS INTER ALIA ON THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES!

1. CONTACTPORTAL-GROUPS

KIMBILGI.COM – (Group II No. 37) – IS ALSO GOOGLE+ –
MORE CONTACT-PORTALS WITH THE SAME PROFIL-ENDING-NO. –
SAME PROFILE CONSTRUCTION HERE:
CONTACT PORTAL GROUPS
2. ALL OTHERS PORTALS (01 – Z)
FACEBOOK.COM – GOOGLE+-  LECAFEDESRENCONTRES.COM -LINKEDIN.COM -LUCKYLOVERS.NET -YELP.CO.UK – …


HERE FEW ALLEGED CHILDREEN, USED FROM THIS SCAMMERS!!!
xxx
ATTENTION! SCAMMER ALSO OPENS FAKE-ACCOUNTS FROM THEIR ALLEGED CHILDREEN OR GRANDCHILDREEN AND VICTIM BELIEVE THEY ARE REALLY TALKING WITH THE KIDS: BUT IN TRUTH THE VICTIM IS SPEAKING WITH THE SCAMMER


ATTENTION! THIS SCAMMERS USED ALSO STOLEN PICTURES FROM THIS MEN AND WOMEN!!!

xxx


PROFILE DESCRIPTIONS USED FROM SCAMMERS!!!

About teddylobbs209: (http://lecafedesrencontres.com/user/teddylobbs209#.V3-TsqJZOUm)
well i dont really have much to say but i have two kids a boy and a girl and their names are japheth and anna whom i love so much,and i lost their mother ten years ago.i work in a construction company,well that is all i can say for now.till i meet the rea person ok.
About happy-lenders-inc-london: (https://www.yelp.co.uk/biz/happy-lenders-inc-london)
Specialities If you have registered with a loan company lately , either  a private lender or a bank , and its still costing you money yet you are no way near getting the money been applied for .
We at the Happy Lenders Inc. guarantee you will get your funds after verified documentation.
History: Established in 1998.
We are a private lending company, which has worked on Ways that have proven to be stress free and friendly. From the Conception of this organization in  1998, we have offered loans to over 4,853 clients and we’re still offering our services up till date. We are committed to getting you your funds within 72 Business hours. This is good if you have a deadline that must be met, payroll coming up- Or just a good deal that you must make. *
Meet the Business Owner
I have always known that i would be helping people all my life .This is something that started when i was little . Growing up strong and determined to excel in life extending help to as many people out there that are unable to get to their set goals. I am trust worthy and very honest and will always listen to as many honest people out there seeking for financial assistance.


NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW NAMES AND
EMAIL-ADRESSES USED FROM SCAMMERS
WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM
REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 42
also known as:
Albert Mattila, Dr. Pinera Roberto,  Joel Adams, Robert Scott, Scott Robert, Smith Paul, Teddy Lobbs,  …

Email-Adressen:
myheartdesire82@yahoo.com, …

ATTENTION! All where write Love-Emails in his Name, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – “Nigeria-Connection”
FEW PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER:

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply