FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM PHOTOJOURNALIST TIM HETHERINGTON (RIP)

If you found this web page while searching for a specific Person then you are almost certainly dealing with a scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.

Attention!

Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email scammers.

If you can, block the SCAMMER. You will live much safer with that.
If you need further help, get in touch.

It is forbidden, to modified my Article or parts from my texts, and impersonate this as your own work. It is only allow to copy or share my Article or parts of my texts, when you mention me and put back a link to my blog „https://www.soul-catcher.eu“ (Reconstructed and overworked Article from the Years 2012-2015) FORMER LINKS: http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=22840 – and http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=

PLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAIL ADDRESSES
NAMES AND WEB-PAGES, WHERE THIS SCAMMERS USED AND ARE ACTIVE!

ATTENTION!!!
ALL IMAGES ARE STOLEN FROM SCAMMERS
FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME
AND HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE RIGHT
PHOTOJOURNALIST TIM HETHERINGTON R.I.P

 

 


Tim Hetherington was a British photojournalist, war correspondent and documentary filmmaker. In New York he worked among other things as a photographer for the magazine Vanity Fair. He died: 20. April 2011, Misrata, Libyen


 

WORKS INTER ALIA ON THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES!

1. CONTACTPORTAL-GROUPS

KIMBILGI.COM – (Group II No. 37) – IS ALSO GOOGLE+ –

MORE CONTACT-PORTALS WITH THE SAME PROFIL-ENDING-NO. –
SAME PROFILE CONSTRUCTION HERE:
CONTACT PORTAL GROUPS

2. ALL OTHERS PORTALS (01 – Z)

FACEBOOK.COM – NETLOG.COM – TWOO.COM – …


HERE FEW ALLEGED CHILDREEN, USED FROM THIS SCAMMERS!!!

xxx

ATTENTION! SCAMMER ALSO OPENS FAKE-ACCOUNTS FROM THEIR ALLEGED CHILDREEN OR GRANDCHILDREEN AND VICTIM BELIEVE THEY ARE REALLY TALKING WITH THE KIDS: BUT IN TRUTH THE VICTIM IS SPEAKING WITH THE SCAMMER


ATTENTION! THIS SCAMMERS USED ALSO STOLEN PICTURES FROM THIS MEN AND WOMEN!!!

xxx


PROFILE DESCRIPTIONS USED FROM SCAMMERS!!!

This he wrote to me on Netlog:

Hi, you are sweet looking and beautiful, Are you single? i will like to know you more better if you don’t mind.Hallo, du süße suchen und schön sind, Sind Sie Single? Ich werde Ihnen mehr besser wissen, wenn Sie nichts dagegen haben.

Dear Friend,
Hope you are doing good today?I was so excited when i got your message and thanks for giving your email address and for accepting me as a friend that will definitely lead us into a true and trusty relationship…My name is Bryan Scott am an Swedish citizen but relocated with my Mother to United State after my Fathers Death when i was 9 years,my mother passed away 4years ago and i am left alone with God…Hahhhh…I am Divorced,am also a Roman Catholic Christian…..I have spent all my life here in United State studying and later moved to United Kingdom where I attained my master degree in Marine Engineering in Oxford University.I want to remind you that religion, distance, race, language etc, are not necessary in a true relationship,what really matter is; love, caring, truth, etc. hope to hear from you soon.  Bryan my email address bryanscott22@live.com …

NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW NAMES AND
EMAIL-ADRESSES USED FROM SCAMMERS
WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM
PHOTOJOURNALIST TIM HETHERINGTON R.I.P

also known as:
Scott Bryan, …

Email-Adressen:
bryanscott22@live.com, …

ATTENTION! All where write Love-Emails in his Name, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – “Nigeria-Connection”

FEW PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER:

Leave a Reply

WordPress spam blocked by CleanTalk.