FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM MARINE CPL. DARREL J. MORRIS (RIP)

If you found this web page while searching for a specific Person then you are almost certainly dealing with a scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.

Attention!

Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email scammers.

If you can, block the SCAMMER. You will live much safer with that.
If you need further help, get in touch.

It is forbidden, to modified my Article or parts from my texts, and impersonate this as your own work. It is only allow to copy or share my Article or parts of my texts, when you mention me and put back a link to my blog „https://www.soul-catcher.eu“ (Reconstructed and overworked Article from the Years 2012-2015) FORMER LINKS: http://soul-catcher.eu/?p= – and http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=

PLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAIL ADDRESSES
NAMES AND WEB-PAGES, WHERE THIS SCAMMERS USED AND ARE ACTIVE!

ATTENTION!!!
ALL IMAGES ARE STOLEN FROM SCAMMERS
FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME
AND HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE RIGHT
MARINE CPL. DARREL J. MORRIS RIP

 

 


First a little about the true Marine Cpl. Darrel J. Morris (RIP)
Marine Cpl. Darrel J. Morris (RIP) died January 21, 2007 Serving During Operation Iraqi Freedom
21, of Spokane, Wash.; assigned to 2nd Battalion, 10th Marine Regiment, 2nd Marine Division, II Marine Expeditionary Force, Camp Lejeune, N.C.; died Jan. 21 while conducting combat operations in Anbar province, Iraq.


PHOTO ALBUM “MARINE CPL. DARREL J. MORRIS (RIP)

IMAGES & CO. – SCREENSHOTS OF THE FAKE-ACCOUNTS, WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM “MARINE CPL. DARREL J. MORRIS (RIP)”, ABUSED BY SCAMMERS FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME


WORKS INTER ALIA ON THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES!

1. CONTACTPORTAL-GROUPS

KIMBILGI.COM – (Group II No. 37) – IS ALSO GOOGLE+ –

MORE CONTACT-PORTALS WITH THE SAME PROFIL-ENDING-NO. –
SAME PROFILE CONSTRUCTION HERE:
CONTACT PORTAL GROUPS

2. ALL OTHERS PORTALS (01 – Z)

DATEMEMATEME.COM –


HERE FEW ALLEGED CHILDREEN, USED FROM THIS SCAMMERS!!!

xxx

ATTENTION! SCAMMER ALSO OPENS FAKE-ACCOUNTS FROM THEIR ALLEGED CHILDREEN OR GRANDCHILDREEN AND VICTIM BELIEVE THEY ARE REALLY TALKING WITH THE KIDS: BUT IN TRUTH THE VICTIM IS SPEAKING WITH THE SCAMMER


ATTENTION! THIS SCAMMERS USED ALSO STOLEN PICTURES FROM THIS MEN AND WOMEN!!!

xxx


PROFILE DESCRIPTIONS USED FROM SCAMMERS!!!

About Michael: (http://datememateme.com/michael-fairhaven-76806)
am quite man with sense of humour and caring person l always accept people no matter how they are and also expect the same from others who l end up coming closer to to . so l welcome who ever reads my profil and that lucky person will not rgret it , so waiting to accept who gets interested in me
Michael Fairhaven, …


NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW NAMES AND
EMAIL-ADRESSES USED FROM SCAMMERS
WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM
MARINE CPL. DARREL J. MORRIS RIP

also known as:
Michael Fairhaven, ….

Email-Adressen:

ATTENTION! All where write Love-Emails in his Name, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – “Nigeria-Connection”

FEW PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER:

Leave a Reply

WordPress spam blocked by CleanTalk.