FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 7

If you found this web page while searching for a specific Person then you are almost certainly dealing with an scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.

Attention!

Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email  addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain  their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names  or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email  scammers.

If you can, block the SCAMMER. You will live much safer with that.
If you need further help, get in touch.

It is forbidden, to modified my Article or parts from my texts, and impersonate this as your own work. It is only allow to copy or share my Article or parts of my texts, when you mention me and put back a link to my blog „http://soul-catcher.eu“ (Reconstructed and overworked Article from the Years 2012-2015) FORMER LINK: http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=11988-

PLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAIL ADDRESSES
NAMES AND WEB-PAGES, WHERE THIS SCAMMERS ARE ACTIVE!

PRESUMABLY PRINCIPAL BROKER “MR. ROBERT L. RIDDLE”

ATTENTION!!!
ALL IMAGES ARE STOLEN FROM SCAMMERS
FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME
AND HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE
REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 7

 

 


IMPORTANT!!!! THE LAST THING THE REAL PERSON WILL DO IS TO GET IN CONTACT WITH YOU TO EXTORT, BILK, BLACKMAIL, OR OTHERWISE TAKE MONEY FROM YOU IN ANY WAY!!! WHEN THIS HAPPENS, THEN YOU ARE IN CONTACT WITH A SCAMMER!!!


WORKS INTER ALIA ON THE FOLLOWING WEBSITES!

1. CONTACTPORTAL-GROUPS

KIMBILGI.COM – (Group II No. 37) – IS ALSO GOOGLE+

MORE CONTACT-PORTALS WITH THE SAME PROFIL-ENDING-NO.
SAME PROFILE CONSTRUCTION HERE:
CONTACT PORTAL GROUPS

2. ALL OTHERS PORTALS (A – Z)

FACEBOOK.COM – GOOGLE+ – SENIORPEOPLEMEET.COM – ZOOSK.COM –


PROFILE DESCRIPTIONS USED FROM SCAMMERS!!!

A little about me…  http://www.seniorpeoplemeet.com/v3/externalsearch/singles?Profile=30DF588E604B947AACA0C235BB8ED21D&Username=ROBB3333
This is my second try with Match. Four years ago I met and dated a wonderful lady, but after time, things unfortunately changed. So I am willing to try this once more, hopefully the last time. This certainly is an interesting way to attempt to meet one’s soul mate. My remaining life challenge, is to find that special girl. I am an optimist who loves to laugh and make other people laugh. I love to travel and am looking for that very special person, hopeful soulmate, to travel, dine, spoil, and spoil even more, relax and live life to the fullest. My passions are my two daughters who live outside my home, travel, playing baseball, racquetball, scuba, and Texas Holding. I hope you will help me find that special person… If you contact me, and the chemistry is simply not there, you will at the very least have established a new friend.


NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW NAMES AND
EMAIL-ADRESSES USED FROM SCAMMERS

WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 7

also known as:
A Anderson Wal, Andre Cole, J James Smith, O Olamide J. Adeniji, Olamide Jamiu Adeniji, …

Email-Adressen:

ATTENTION! All where write Love-Emails in his Name, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – “Nigeria-Connection”

FEW PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER: 

Leave a Reply