FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 36

If you found this web page while searching for a specific Person then you are almost certainly dealing with an scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.

Attention!

Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email  addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain  their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names  or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email  scammers.

If you can, block the SCAMMER. You will live much safer with that.
If you need further help, get in touch.

It is forbidden, to modified my Articels or parts from my texts, and impersonate this as your own work. It is only allow to copy or share my Articels or parts of my texts, when you mention me and put back a link to my blog “http://soul-catcher.eu” (Reconstructed Article from the Year 2013/2014) Former Link: http://soul-catcher.eu/?p=16300

PLEASE NOTE! IT IS DIFFICULT TO FIND ALL EMAILADRESSES,
NAMES AND FAKE-ACCOUNTS USED FROM SCAMMERS,
WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM
 REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 36

Real Name Unknown 36ATTENTION!!!
ALL IMAGES ARE STOLEN FROM SCAMMERS
FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME

ATTENTION!!!
ALL LINKS ON THIS PAGE LEAD TO
FAKE-ACCOUNTS USED FROM SCAMMER
AND HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE

REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 36

NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW FAKE-ACCOUNTS,
CREATED AND USED BY SCAMMERS,
WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 36

ATTENTION!!!
THIS IS RESPECTIVELY ONLY ONE FAKE-ACCOUNT-LINK
FROM SEVERAL DIFFERENT CONTACT PORTALS

KIMBILGI.COM – (Group II No. 37) – IS ALSO GOOGLE+

MORE CONTACT-PORTALS WITH THE SAME PROFIL-ENDING-NO. –
SAME PROFILE CONSTRUCTION HERE:
CONTACT PORTAL GROUPS

ADATINGNET.COMbrainywaves66
BESTMUSLIM.COM97288

FACEBOOK.COMlati.alejo.9 (no pic)

MIGENTE.COM – brainywaves66
MYDAILYFLOG.COMbrainywaves66
MOBOFREE.COM1715621
NAIJAPALS.COM – 238725 (no pic)
ZORPIA.COM!brainywaves66

ATTENTION! THIS SCAMMERS USED ALSO PICTURES FROM THIS MEN

Real Name Unknown 35 Miniature*

Description brainywaves66: (brainywaves66)
I was born in 1960 old Widower, born in Russia.I have travelled though some parts of Europe in my younger days. I have a son Kelvin from my late wife who died some years ago i usually see my son on regular basis. I am currently a construction Engineer working right here in the middle east of Asia, I travel alot with my company and spent most of my working hour time in Sea works,presently I am a construction manager in my company which makes me unstable in different branches where my company resides.

About Dave Smith: (97288)
i am a honest man,a Muslim man and i am a man with good sense of humour that would want to meet a Godfearing woman who is caring,honest and hardworking

NOTE! THIS ARE ONLY FEW NAMES AND
EMAIL-ADRESSES USED FROM SCAMMERS

WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 35

also known as:
B Brain Waves, D Dave Smith, L Lati Alejo, R Richard Jones,

Email-Adressen:
B brainywaves66@yahoo.com, brainywavessmith@yahoo.com, S smithdave202@yahoo.com, …

ATTENTION! All where write Love-Emails in his Name or used his images, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – “Nigeria-Connection”

FEW PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER:

 

Leave a Reply